Druk op "Enter" om naar inhoud te gaan

BDVSC Rally Deelnemers / Attendees 2024

First nameLast nameEvt. bijnaam/NickWith partnerClub/Centre/ChapLand/CountryDaystent/Bed
1WalterPoelmansPaddy the BossBDVSCBelgiumThu/SunBed
 2 Jan Vanheule Janneman BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed
 3 Ton  Trommelen Rainman YCCNLNetherlands Fri/SunTent
 4Mark Moorhen   Ruth MoorhenVSOC C16United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
 5 CharlieHarrad Neil Armitage YCCUK/VSOC C9United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
Jenna  Crook-Moore   YCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
 7 RogerMoore   YCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
 8 Joy Mellalieu Tetchy David MellalieuYCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
 9 HennyVan der Kruk Tattoo-Lady BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed
10 RubyHaenen Manniemonza  BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed
11 JoVankan Pro-Biker BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed
12 LucPeeters LuckyLuc BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunTent
13 WillySprey  LuckyLady BDVSCNetherlands Thu/FriTent
14 RayNicholson Razor  VSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed 
15 StevenGillman  Hippy June SibielaVSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
16 CathyRiglin  Steve RiglinYCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed 
17 David Milton  Katherine MiltonVSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
18 JaxJarman   Bob JarmanVSOC C17 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunTent
19 SueWhitbread  Wild Child VSOC C10United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thus/SunBed
20 MalcolmWhitbread  Grumpy VSOC C10United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
21Kevin   Hoyte  Sally TackasYCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
22 BennySterckx  Sheriff BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed
23  Nicole  JanssenNicky  BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed 
24 PeterZenden  LoneRaider BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed 
25 Ron Burr   Fran BurrYCCUK/VSOC C9United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
26 SteveWills Bert  VSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
27 DanielWest   YCCUK/VSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
28 TobySalter   VSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
29Manuel Gronski  BDVSCBelgium Fri/SunBed
30 LucVan Meerbeek  Lucske BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed
31 MikeDe Cock  Kokkie WSFHNetherlands Thu/SunBed 
32 PietDe jong Kreukel BDVSCNetherlands  Thu/SunBed 
33 Marc  Stevens  VSOC C15United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
34 Alex Vandenbempt   Sonia LemanBDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed 
35 TobiasSkillington  Tigga YCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
36 Valère Jooken Joker BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed 
37 LucTheys  Sloeber SIUBelgium Thu/SunTent
38 Anja Van Dijck Kimba BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunCamper
39 RonyCools  Peppie BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunCamper 
40 RisseGets   BDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed 
41 CarineDewinter  ChefCook Luk de winterBDVSCBelgium Thu/SunBed
42 Ingolf-Loke Steffanson Loke YCCNNorwayThu/SunBed
43 BiancaBuchan  Sweetdevil Starriders HollandNetherlandsThu/SunBed 
44 Luc  Van de weyer Kolonel SIUBelgium Thu/SunTent
45 RobDuijvekam  OpaDuif Starriders HollandNetherlands Thu/SunBed
46 TammieZandvliet   Starriders HollandNetherlands Thu/SunBed
47 Peter Gauntlet Mr.K VSOC C19United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern IrelandThu/Sun Cancelled 
48 Christopher Dear BigChris Sue DearVSOC C10United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunTent
49 Frode Børresen Børris YCCNNorway Thu/SunTent
50 DawnJones   Dave JonesYCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
51 NeilLoveday Merlin  YCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
52 Melvin Tanner Bikerboy VSOC C16United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed 
53 Maïkel Mulders DJ BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed
54 ChristopherWallis  Maggie Hadfield VSOC C6United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunTent 
55 HannaSteenstra  Kiezel YCCNLNetherlands Fri/SunTent
56 MartinLion  ViragoLion BDVSCNetherlands Thu/SunBed
57 MarkBarret  Disco VSOC C10United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
58 AnthonyBailey  Satnav Sue BlackshawVSOC C10United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunTent
59GrahameJackaman  Jacko Louise JackamanVSOC C16United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunTent
60 SteveCarter  Bandit Mike DyerYCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed 
61 JaneEverett  Benn Moffat VSOC C13United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Fri/SunBed
62 FleurAlbrecht  Flower VSOC C13United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed
63 JohanPut  Bakker Marleen FroyenBDVSCBelgium Thu/SunCamper
64 RinzeZijlstra  Zijl YCCNLNetherlands Fri/SunTent
65Michel  Gertzen Mitch Janet MansYCCNLNetherlands Thu/SunTent
 66 John Selby  YCCUKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/SunBed 
 67 DennisMulder Dutch  WSFHNetherlands  Thu/Sun Tent
 68 StuartGrattan   Amanda GrattanVSOC C16United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  Fri/SunTent 
 69IainRichards  Cabbi YCCUK United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  Thu/SunCANCELLED
 70 Marco Dock Silverado  Anna Bernardone Stars France France Thu/SunTent 
 71Wolfgang  Becker Wolle Verena BeckerVSOGGermany Thu/SunTent 
 72 ArieDuhen   Chomphoo srikhongYCC NLNetherlands Fri/SunCANCELLED
 73 Jeroen Van Dam  Marja Van DamYCC NLNetherlands Fri/Sun Tent 
 74 ThierryVan Es Dubbel R Ramona Van Es YCC NL Netherlands Fri/Sun Tent 
 75 Daphne Vd Lans  YCC NL NetherlandsFri/Sun Tent 
 76 RonaldMiddendorp   No ClubGermanyThu/Sat Bed
 77 Monique  Kruijswijk Mo YCC NLNetherlands Thu/Sun Tent 
 78 BerryVan Hemert   No Club NetherlandsSat/Sun Tent 
 79 FerryEvers   YCC NL Netherlands Fri/SunTent 
 80 MariskaKerkhoff   YCC NLNetherlands Fri/SunTent 
81  Helmut Rusch Lasthope VSOGGermanyThu/SatTent 
82 Rein Koeleman   YCC NL NetherlandsThu/SunTent 
83 Heiner  NiehoffHeina  VSOG Germany Thu/Sun Tent
 84 AndyBeacher   Linda BeacherVSOC C16 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Thu/Sun Tent 
 85Han Van Grinsven   YCC NL Netherlands Fri/Sun Bed 
 86 JanOudakker  Anja OudakkerYCC NL NetherlandsThu/Sun Tent 
 87Sjoerd Reitsma  Erna Nieuwenhuizen  YCC NL NetherlandsThu/SunTent
 88Marcel Hiemstra   YCC NL Netherlands Thu/Sun Tent
 89Terry  Naude   YCC UKUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern IrelandThu/Sun Tent 
90FernandoGarnachoYCC NLNetherlandsSaturday
91RobBlokkerBlokbusterAnnekeVSOC C20NetherlandsFri/SunCamper
92AliceBarlowVSOC C4United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern IrelandThu/SunTent
93
94
95